Southwestern Elementary homeroom list


Staff Report



PATRIOT — Southwestern Elementary School recently released its homeroom class lists.

Pre-school – Mrs. attar – Room 125

Ryleigh Albright, Charleigh Browning, Paisleigh Browning, James Cox, Baylee Gililand, Charles Gibson, Lincoln Is3aac, Joseph McGuire, Liam Peoples, Rhett Salyers, Haskell Spurlock, Alivia Triggs.

Pre-school – Mrs. Morrow – Room 126

Aaliyah Attar, Josie Blazer, Kinsley Blazer, Carson Call, Noelle Dees, Mylee Layton, Jase Manley, Robert Saxton, Peyton Skidmore, Noah Smith, Parker Tabor, Adalynn Thaxton, Zane Young.

KA – Mrs. Morgan – Room 100

Aaliyah Adkins, Aldon Allerhelligen, Sarah Bush, Amelia Davies, Gracie Elliott, Autumn Gillenwater, Thaddeus Hentrich, Tyler Lusby, Kate McGuire, Hailey Remy, Leissa Robson, Emma Sammut, Nevaeh Spurlock, Brilyn Warren, Gavin West, Olivia Whittington.

KB – Mrs. Wood – Room 101

Alexander Burgess, Tatum Cox, Candice Craig, Victoria Duty, Bonnie Gandee, Brooklyn Gibson, Ace Goody, Cheyenne Long, Kyle Massie, Jessica McCaleb, Evelyn Myers, Braxton Payne, Jennalyn Skidmore, Abram Smith

1A – Mrs. Carter – Room 102

Paislee Barber, James Blazer, Parker Caudill, Alexander Edwards, Briella Edwards, Seth Farney, Emma Goddard, Randy Hutchinson, Aubree Johnson, Thomas Lambert, Annaliese Long-Jackson, Jaxson Manley, Sage Miller, Masennzi Pope, Kynslee Russell, Rezhina Skidmore, Levi Stout, Jase Tabor, Olivia Thornton, Cole Truesdell, Achilles Wells.

2A – Mrs. Wachs – Room 105

Trace Booth, Lilah Bush, Bethany Craig, Kyle Dillon, Wyatt Gandee, Tucker Grubbs, Jordan Harrow, Preslie Houck, Zaira Johnson, Jude Layton, Gretchen Miller, Lane Salyers, Jhayleigh West.

2B – Mrs. May – Room 103

Hayden Adkins, Benjamin Barrett, Mason Bowman, Levi Cook, Kaelynn Cox, Addison Doles, Deagan Goddard, Raylee Hentrich, Cannon McCarter, Abagail Morgan, Bristol Redding, Gage Walters, Leahlyn Warren.

3A – Mrs. Barry – Room 104

Patrick Adkins-Burgess, Landon Allerheiligan, Elizabeth Arrowood, Gabriel Christian, Logan Cochran, Darren Dillon, Easton Dummitt, Brooklyn Gallion, Memphis Gillenwater, Analeigh Jeffers, Brooklynn Johnson, Ethan Lambert, Ava Morgan, Tyler Nicholson, Bobby Skidmore, Chelsea Swisher, Nathan Thornton, Addyn Warren, Kenzie Wellington, Hayden Whitt.

4A – Mr. Burnette – Room 106

Kiera Arnett, Sage Booth, Linkin Brown, Raphe Brumfield, Neyca Cinco, Ella Elliott, Hunter Lawson, Bryce Livingston, Hunter Long, Jacoby Manley, John Manley, Addi Marcum, Paige McCormick, Kage Mikkelson, Sean Miller, Samantha Newell, Elizabeth Queen, Chase Remy, Emmaly Rucker, Jonathan Saxton, Tatiana Winston

5A – Mrs. Walker – Room 108

Shaylee Blanton, Keira Christian, Carson Cochran, Kyzer Franklin, Trinity Franklin, Kalob Frisby, Kyran Gallion, Rory Martin, Elexis Ray, Alyssa Rupe, Branda Rutter, Clay Salyers, Paisley Sprlock, Skyler Spurlock, Gabereal Stover, Aaron Swords, Wesley Whealdon.

Mrs. Johnson – Room 107

Ashlynn Delaney, Bella Delaney, Dallas Delaney, Lillie Manley.

https://www.mydailytribune.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/42/2019/08/web1_web1_web1_Tribune-25-12-1.jpg

Staff Report