RVMS homeroom listing


Staff Report



BIDWELL — River Valley Middle School has released its homeroom listing for the upcoming school year.

Mr. Lee-Trey Day, Olivia Johnson, Alexis Lambert, Kraig Lemley, Ken Maitom, Gage Riffle, Ethan Roberts, Ethan Unroe.

6A-Mrs. Hatfield-Holley Adams, Haylei Baird, Abbigail Browning, Addison Glassburn, Mallory Hamilton, Jon Manley, Tanner McGuire, Evan Meadows, Levi Partlow, Tyler Phillips, Savannah White.

6B- Mr. Small-Matthew Baird, Logan Baker, Kaylee Barnette, Kendra Clark, Kenlee Cole, Madisyn Crisp, Trenton Day, Damian Elkins, Linea Hancock, Sunny Harmon, Michael Henry, Brooklyn Jones, Dalton Jones, Jason Lawson, Janelle Markin, Alexis McCarty, Mallorie McCormick, D.J. Pelfrey, L.J. Perry, Alex Roush, Ashtin Shriver, Isaiah Staten, Thomas Stout, John Sturgeon, Owen Summers, Bailey Tracewell, Lexi Young.

6C-Mrs. Klingaman-Mason Browning, Rebecca Cadle, Matthew Casey, Jordan Cochran, Molli Cooper, Leland Cox, Marijane Estes Evans, Kyler Gallian, Chance Hall, Cody Hash, Katelyn Hatfield, Abbi Hollanbaugh, Lydia Jones, Clayton Leonard, Chloe Litchfield, Sarah Mitchell, Aleigha Pennington, Noah Pennington, Aubrey Pollock, Shaelyn Pourbaix, Jacob Rupe, Jennica Smith, Kimberly Smith, Brooklyn Spencer, Sammi Walter, Rylie Wolfe, Loulou Wray.

6D-Mrs. Garaffa-Jorja Belcher, Autumn Brumfield, McKenna Burns, Brad Childress, Meranda Clark, Karlee Cox, Jake Delancey, Kayden Gibbs, Ava Green, Emma Hash, Isaac Hunt, Trenton Jones, Angel Lydelle, Kaylen McGinness, Riley Morgan, Lilyann Phillips, Michael Riggs, John Siciliano, Connor Spencer, Kaylee Stumbo, Ryan Swick, Braden Swisher, Savannah Swords, Grace Truance, Seth Vanmeter, Taylor Whealdon.

6E-Mrs. Jacks-Kyndall Beaver, Colton Bradley, Sierra Clay, Andrew Dodrill, Emma Dodson, Caiden Fulks, Alex Harden, Baylee Helms, Hailey Johnson, Kylee Kemper, Emilee Lambert, Corey Litchfield, Kenzie Lloyd, Taylor Mathie, Lexi Nolan, Jack Paxton, Lane Petrie, Anthony Petty, Preston Reitmire, Zoie Rose, Morgan Sager, Luke Santos, Dameion Shriver, Abigail Siciliano, Riley Spaun, Emma Truance, Braden Young.

7A-Ms. Walker-Owen Barrett, Michael Brown, Addison Burke, Haley Clark, Spencer Coldwell, Abbie Fife, Sydney Gilbert, Adam Green, Madison Hall, Lillian Hawks, Reid Haynes, Taylor Hopkins, Hannah Johnson, Jackson Justice, Shayla Mullins, Kaylee Norman, Emily Reynolds, Ruth Rickett, Dakota Scarberry, Cadence Shockey, Jena Shriver, Markaela Simms, Carl Stumbo, Jacob Winters, Skylan Wray.

7B-Mrs. Graham-Hannah Allison, Errand Belcher, Jacob Bennett, Gage Brooks, Dillon Burns, Chayna Cardwell, Kaleb Cordell, Maykala Crites, Madison Dinguss, Cassidy Henry, Ryan Jeffers, Robert Keeton, Kyle Neal, Wesley Perry, Dawson Rutter, Ryan Thomas, Alissa Watson, Nathaniel White, Stephen White, Seth Witt, Macy Wood.

7C-Mr. Roderick-Kade Alderman, Riley Bradley, Kobie Caldwell, Katlyn Chapman, Jayla Chick, Ashtin Childress, Michael Conkle, Gabrielle Cooper, Bradley Ditty, Garrett Facemire, Tamryn Fry, Kirsten Groves, Logan Hancock, Michael Harris, Andray Howell, Emma Lucas, Tiffany McClintic, Seth Mitchell, Ayden Neville, Rhiannon Pelfrey, Krista Powell, Blake Smathers, Owen Smith, Mackenzie Taylor, Lauren Wagers, Kylee Woyan, Jasmine Yost.

7D-Mr. Holliday-Karina Barry, Allison Brown, Joseph Dawson, Riley Evans, Carmen Gillenwater, Landon Goheen, Allison Hess, Andrew Huck, Hailey Jackson, Makayla Johnson, Kaylieona Kemper, Carley Kingery, Kyle Litman, Andrew Loveday, Briana Martin, Joshua McCoy, Gage Morris, Dakota Mullins, Emma Mullins, Caleb Owens, Kadence Petrie, Elisha Queen, Jaden Runyon, Alyssa Sargent-Holland, Dillon Smathers, Emileigh Walters.

7E-Mr. Angel-Carmin Barcus, Lauren Brown, Hannah Chapman, Caunnor Clay, Grace Coleman, Carley Crawford, Shasta Craycraft, Brady Fitch, Taylor Fitch, Troy Gradner, Bransyn Gilbert, Jacquelyn Harrison, Jance Lambert, Carson Mares, Carsyn Miller, Harper Nolan, Zaira Orale, Madison Pratt, Trae Russell, Aubra Smith, Joey Smith, Olivia Smith, Justin Stump, Lexi Sutphin, Kaden Thornton, Jade Winters, Paige Wright, Scott Yost.

8A-Ms. Shepherd-Leigha Bays, Jolene Braden, Brianna Bradbury, Holiday Brown, Jonathan Christy, Mercedeez Cochran, Will Cole, Eric Ferrell, Sophia Gee, Mallory Gilbert, Jordan Hoffman, Justin Hogan, Allie Holley, Montanna Jennings, Terri Johnson, Haeden Kinder, Cheyenne Louden, Ariel Masters, Kaden Payne, McKenzie Phillips, Timothy Phillips, Anna Shriver, Chanel Versansky, Baylee Woodall.

8B-Ms. Hysell-Allison Arrowood, Chevy Barnes, Andrew Bentfeld, Aislynn Bostic, Nathan Brown, Austin Campbell, Brooklin Clonch, Haleigh Conant, Evan Coon, Landen Dodrill, Grace Hash, Will Hash, Shaelyn Huffman, Makensey Lemley, Braden McGuire, Mason Rhodes, Preston Runyon, John Santos, Olivis Simms, Ian Swisher, Alexia Taylor, Zoe Taylor, Lauren Twyman, Matthew Witt, Riley Wooldridge, Cody Wooten, Nathan Young.

8C-Ms. Warden-Lacie Barnette, Grace Bays, Haley Brammer, Nate Cadle, Kyla Craycraft, Isabella Dobbins, Josh Dobbins, Austin Donohue, Hunter Eblin, Javan Gardner, Lacee Jennings, Erika Justus, Deven Marcum, Jacob Mays, Dalton Mershon, James Orale, Caden Pennington, Kelsey Price, Leah Roberts, Ethan Schultz, Brooklyn Sizemore, Case Stidham, Eric Swartz, Amanda Velazquez.

8D-Mrs. Bryant-Jayden Armstrong, Izabella Ashworth, Morissa Barcus, Grace Block, Levi Dodrill, Ilo Dodson, Grace Gilmore, Caleb Johnson, Cole Johnson, Ryan Jones, Hunter Kerns, Michael Miller, Sheyenne Minshall, Conner Nibert, Brianna Nichols, Edgar Nolan, Kate Nutter, Levi Roberts, Nakeisha Shriver, Carly Sigman, Steven Stapleton, Kaden Thompson, Trey Walter, Cheyenne Warren.

8E-Mrs. McGuire-Isaiah Aker, Ethan Ball, Hunter Chapman, Dante Fooce, Emma Gilbert, Christopher Goheen, Annabel Greathouse, Levi Green, James Hall, Dejah Holland, Josh Hunt, Skyla Jones, Samantha Kerns, James Lawson, Alissa Marr, Sierra McClure, Charlie McGuire, Dalton McGuire, Kayla Miller, Chauncey Nolan, Jamie Raines, Jayden Smith, Wayne Workman.

Mrs. Whitt-Jasmine Coleman, Colt Engle, Michael Ferrell, Jeremiah Johnson, Samantha Mitchell, Eldeena McGeorge, Matthew Miller.

Staff Report