RVMS honor roll


BIDWELL — Here is the third nine-weeks honor roll for River Valley Middle School, as submitted by the school:

6A-Hatfield-Hannah Allison, Jacob Bennett, Carmen Gillenwater, Andray Howell, Hailey Jackson, Robbie Keeton, Seth Mitchell, Kyle Neal, Wesley Perry, Alyssa Sargent-Holland, Mackenzie Taylor, Ryan Thomas, Alissa Watson, Seth Witt.

6B-McCaulla-Addison Burke, Jayla Chick, Caunnor Clay, Shasta Craycraft, Troy Gardner, Sydney Gilbert, Jance Lambert, Carson Mares, Carsyn Miller, Zaira Orale.

6C-Klingaman-Carmin Barcus, Michael Brown, Hannah Chapman, Ashtin Childress, Haley Clark, Spencer Coldwell, Grace Coleman, Carley Crawford, Riley Evans, Garrett Facemire, Bransyn Gilbert, Allison Hess, Hannah Johnson, Krista Powell, Madison Pratt, Aubra Smith, Carl Stumbo, Jacob Winters, Jade Winters, Paige Wright.

6D-Garaffa-Karina Barry, Riley Bradley, Michael Conkle, Abby Fife, Kirsten Groves, Taylor Hopkins, Andrew Huck, Kaylieona Kemper, Kaylee Norman, Kadence Petrie, Dakota Scarberry, Jena Shriver, Markaela Simms, Skylan Wray.

6E-Jacks-Owen Barrett, Madison Hall, Jacquelyn Harrison, Lillian Hawks, Reid Haynes, Makayla Johnson, Jackson Justice, Emma Mullins, Rhiannon Pelfrey, Emily Reynolds, Joseph Smith, Kaden Thornton.

7A-Walker-Chevy Barnes, Andrew Bentfeld, Aislynn Bostic, Austin Campbell, Brooklin Clonch, Haleigh Conant, Landen Dodrill, Annabel Greathouse, Grace Hash, Will Hash, Shaelyn Huffman, Makensey Lemley, Braden McGuire, Mason Rhodes, John Santos, Carly Sigman, Olivia Simms, Alexia Taylor, Zoe Taylor, Matthew Witt, Riley Wooldridge, Cody Wooten, Nathan Young.

7B-Graham-Leigha Bays, Christopher Goheen, James Hall, Jordyn Hoffman, James Lawson, Cheyenne Louden.

7C-Roderick-Jaydyn Armstrong, Morissa Barcuss, Lacie Barnette, Grace Bays, Nathaniel Cadle, Mercedeez Cochran, Javan Gardner, Mallory Gilbert, Lacee Jennings, Ryan Jones, Jacob Mays, Sheyenne Minshall, Conner Nibert, Kelsey Price, Leah Roberts, Amanda Velazuqez, Trey Walter..

7D-Holliday-Jolene Braden, Haley Brammer, Holiday Brown, Anna Campbell, William Cole, Isabella Dobbins, Levi Dodrill, Ilo Dodson, Austin Donohue, Allie Holley, Montanna Jennings, Erika Justus, Jaylyn Lee, Dalton Mershon, Caden Pennington, Preston Runyon, Brooklyn Sizemore.

7E-Angel-Nathan Brown, Cole Johnson, Edgar Nolan, Kate Nutter, James Orale, Ethan Schultz, Ian Swisher, Lauren Twyman.

8A-Shepherd-Clarissa Gray, Alexis Hogan, Kennedey Lambert, Jakob Lewis, Zoe Mitchell, Mikenzie Pope, Breanna Taylor, Bailey Young.

8B-Hysell-Chase Barber, Isaac Barrett, Dakota Cadle, Justin Campbell, Michael Cicoff, Kristen Clark, Hunter Delancey, Alex Euton, Dylan Fulks, Isiah Harkins, Jaylyn Hunt, Hannah Jacks, Ryan Lollathin, Regina Maynard, Zoe Milliron, Libby North, Rebecca Pearce, Macy Purkey, Alison Roush, Keyana Shortridge, Sierra Somerville, Megan Spencer, Justus Williams, Bailey Wray.

8C-Warden-Jasper Adams, Seth Bowman, Adrienne Burd, Brier Campbell, Blaine Cline, Akira Gilbert, Jaxxin Mabe, Camron Miller, Hallye O’Dell, Taylor Ramey, Nick Roberts, Brooke Rucker, Connie Stewart, Madison Swisher, Alexis Thomas.

8D-Bryant-Alexis Campbell, Wyatt Coon, Ethan Gilbert, Taylor Huck, Seth Jones, Autumn McComas, Joseph Nichols, Ryan Weber.

8E-McGuire-Logan Beekman, Savannah Brown, Evander Ehman, Cameron Fulks, Ashton Griffith, George Hall, Joel Horner, Jordan Lambert, Dylan Lyall, Olivia Peifer, Sierra Phoenix, Carista Rudduck, Cole Shadle, Starr Vanfossen, Brooklynn Wagers.

Whitt-Jasmine Coleman, Colt Engle, Michael Ferrell, Jeremiah Johnson, Matthew Miller, Samantha Mitchell, Garrett Stewart.

RECOMMENDED FOR YOU